Team M1
- Leagues
- Landesklasse Nord
- Saisons
- 2022, 2023/24
- Heimspielstätte
- Comenius Grundschule
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Sätze | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VSV Gransee | 22 | 64:8 | 62 |
2 | VC Angermünde | 22 | 62:14 | 58 |
3 | Prignitz Volleys | 22 | 56:23 | 52 |
4 | Kremmener SV II | 21 | 40:36 | 35 |
5 | VSV Havel Oranienburg | 22 | 37:44 | 27 |
6 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 22 | 28:51 | 22 |
7 | BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow II | 22 | 26:54 | 19 |
8 | SV Blau Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdor | 21 | 18:54 | 13 |
9 | VC Strausberg | 22 | 15:62 | 6 |
Datum/Uhrzeit | Gegner | Spielort | Ergebnis* |
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | Kremmener SV II | 3907 / Comenius GSÂ Â | 1:3 (25:22, 18:25, 19:25, 19:25) |
16.09.2023 | VSV Gransee | 3907 / Comenius GS | 0:3 (11:25, 16:25, 17:25) |
30.09.2023 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 7700 / GS Petershagen | 3:1 (25:20, 25:23, 22:25, 25:23) |
30.09.2023 | SV Blau Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdor | 7700 / GS Petershagen | 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0) |
07.10.2023 | BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow II | 5200 / OSZ MOL Strausberg | 3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:18) |
07.10.2023 | VC Strausberg | 5200 / OSZ MOL Strausberg | 3:1 (25:18, 18:25, 25:15, 25:13) |
14.10.2023 | Prignitz Volleys | 1000 / Altstadthalle | 1:3 (25:23, 19:25, 16:25, 19:25) |
14.10.2023 | VC Angermünde | 1000 / Altstadthalle | 0:3 (20:25, 24:26, 21:25) |
11.11.2023 | VSV Gransee | 3950 / Stadtparkhalle Kremmen | 1:3 (25:23, 13:25, 16:25, 11:25) |
11.11.2023 | Kremmener SV II | 3950 / Stadtparkhalle Kremmen | 1:3 (25:16, 21:25, 18:25, 24:26) |
25.11.2023 | SV Blau Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdor | 2801 / Biber-Grundschule Nieder Neuendorf | 3:1 (25:17, 21:25, 25:20, 26:24) |
25.11.2023 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 2801 / Biber-Grundschule Nieder Neuendorf | 1:3 (21:25, 17:25, 25:22, 23:25) |
09.12.2023 | VC Strausberg | 3907 / Comenius GS | 3:1 (25:20, 14:25, 25:20, 25:21) |
09.12.2023 | BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow II | 3907 / Comenius GS | 3:0 (25:19, 35:33, 25:18) |
13.01.2024 | VC Angermünde | 5700 / Allendehalle | 1:3 (25:21, 14:25, 17:25, 20:25) |
13.01.2024 | Prignitz Volleys | 5700 / Allendehalle | 1:3 (12:25, 25:18, 16:25, 18:25) |
27.01.2024 | Kremmener SV II | 3004 / Sporthalle Marie-Curie-Gymnasium | 1:3 (20:25, 25:21, 20:25, 21:25) |
27.01.2024 | VSV Gransee | 3004 / Sporthalle Marie-Curie-Gymnasium | 0:3 (20:25, 16:25, 22:25) |
17.02.2024 | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 3903 / Halle des Louise Henriette Gymnasiums | 1:3 (25:17, 21:25, 20:25, 15:25) |
17.02.2024 | SV Blau Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdor | 3903 / Halle des Louise Henriette Gymnasiums | 3:1 (11:25, 25:22, 25:17, 25:21) |
02.03.2024 | VC Strausberg | 7600 / Turnhalle der Grundschule Schönow | 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:23) |
02.03.2024 | BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow II | 7600 / Turnhalle der Grundschule Schönow | 1:3 (21:25, 18:25, 25:20, 14:25) |
16.03.2024 | Prignitz Volleys | 3907 / Comenius GS | -:- |
16.03.2024 | VC Angermünde | 3907 / Comenius GS | -:- |